11 Runners - Going: ALL-WEATHER SLOW
Ran: 11
Winning Time: 2m 8.51s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | nk | 11(11) Thunder Flash | Sean Levey | Ian Williams | 5.5 | |
2nd | 13(9) Voice Of Dubawi | Finley Marsh | Richard Hughes | 21 | ||
3rd | 2¾ | 3(8) Savoy Brown | Charles Bishop | Michael Attwater | 23 | |
4th | ¾ | 9(10) Murat Asset | Stevie Donohoe | Michael Wigham | 51 | |
5th | 3 | 4(4) Sharp Operator | William Carson | Anthony Carson | 8.5 | |
6th | 2 | 2(13) Officer Drivel | Hector Crouch | Suzi Best | 21 | |
7th | 9 | 12(5) Truffle Mac | Charlie Bennett | Hughie Morrison | 13 | |
8th | 2½ | 8(12) Lady Sarah | Tom Marquand | Tony Carroll | 51 | |
9th | ½ | 5(7) Volcano Bay | Ray Dawson | Ismail Mohammed | 1.73 | |
10th | 29 | 1(6) Mister Merlin | David Probert | Ed de Giles | 81 | |
11th | 71 | 6(3) Broughtons Compass | Raul Da Silva | Mark Hoad | 17 | |
Non Runners | ||||||
NR | 7 Fluttershy | N/A | ||||
NR | 10 Penny Diamond | N/A |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Believe In Fate (SAF) | 1.46 |
2nd | Tokyo Medaglia (SAF) | 41 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Maquette | 26 |
2nd | 5. Lunarcam | 5 |
3rd | 3. Sabatini | 7.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dancing Cowgirl 5678 | 1.8 |
2nd | Magic Folly | 14.9 |
3rd | Ff Maximo Knight | 13.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Temptedtogotothebar | 2 |
2nd | Machiavelli | 2.4 |
3rd | Ss Kratos | 23.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Favorite Nova | 4.1 |
2nd | Double Dip | 6.8 |
3rd | Five Bar Fantasy | 11.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sheaux Bizz | 3.5 |
2nd | Im Moms Favorite | 2.6 |
3rd | Ruse Eagle | 9.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tf Jess Toasted | 16 |
2nd | Eyesa Sweet One | 27.7 |
3rd | Pilot Perry | 3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Charlenas Fdd | 13.5 |
2nd | I Like Prized Bux | 45 |
3rd | Relentless Miracle | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | W V Lad | 46.7 |
2nd | Big Boy Ovi | 1.1 |
3rd | A Fair Notion | 38.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jettstream | 17.2 |
2nd | Wanda Jean | 3.5 |
3rd | Proudest Success | 23 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Estrellas Blue Jess | 5 |
2nd | G Forze | 11.8 |
3rd | Zoom Train | 3.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hayai Uma | 19.3 |
2nd | Honor Cat | 2.8 |
3rd | Magnolia Avenue | 4.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Favorite Gloryshiner | 4.4 |
2nd | Hitting The Ivory | 3 |
3rd | Josee Wales | 10.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hammerin Aamer | 2.7 |
2nd | Spheroid | 4 |
3rd | Big Power Red | 12.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sargent Kobe | 5.2 |
2nd | Rocket Appeal | 9.3 |
3rd | Missionsninetynine | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cletajean | 11.7 |
2nd | Wicked And Fast | 7.3 |
3rd | Track Covergirl | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Perry Midnight Train | 11.9 |
2nd | Wanna Sweet Treet | 5.5 |
3rd | Avatar | 3.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Ole Crazy Bone | 3.4 |
2nd | Don'tcrossthedevil | 2.2 |
3rd | Saline River | 3.5 |