1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  11. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs
  12. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  11. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs
  12. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.

Next Races

Today
Tomorrow

11:00 Newcastle

6f Nov Stks, 13 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 4
    Frozen Ocean

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Saeed bin Suroor

    (2)
    2.42.5
  • 8
    King Ragnar

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: Roger Varian

    (12) F: 22
    2.632.5
  • 1
    Anjah

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Simon Crisford

    (3)
    7.07.5
  • 7
    Indian Road

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (5)
    13.015.0
  • 5
    Glen Force

    J: Daniel Muscutt

    T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt

    (11)
    19.021.0
  • 9
    Lairig Ghru

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Micky Hammond

    (14) F: 33
    23.021.0
  • 14
    Slingshot

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Bryan Smart

    (8) F: 84
    41.036.0
  • 11
    Muritz

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (10)
    71.081.0
  • 10
    On Display

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (7)
    91.0101.0
  • 6
    Golden Sandbanks

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: Iain Jardine

    (1)
    151.0126.0
  • 3
    Carlton Bella

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Michael Easterby

    (4)
    126.0151.0
  • 2
    Brazen Bolt

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: John Quinn

    (9)
    151.0201.0
  • 12
    Outofthegloom

    J: Connor Murtagh

    T: Brian Rothwell

    (13)
    101.0
  • 13
    Queens Course

    J: Non Runner

    T: William Haggas

    (6) F: 5
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:30 Newcastle

5f Hcap, 11 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Commander Han

    J: Callum Rodriguez

    T: Stuart Williams

    (4) F: 608384
    5.54.5
  • 6
    Jonboy

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: David Brown

    (10) F: 61/426-2
    4.54.33
  • 10
    Be Proud

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Jim Goldie

    (2) F: 421522
    5.56.0
  • 4
    Gowanbuster

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Susan Corbett

    (7) F: 313129
    10.09.0
  • 3
    Big Les

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Karen McLintock

    (6) F: 948060
    8.59.0
  • 9
    Shepherds Purse

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Ruth Carr

    (5) F: 653135
    9.510.0
  • 2
    Followthesteps

    J: Dougie Costello

    T: Ivan Furtado

    (9) F: 254253
    13.015.0
  • 7
    Tathmeen

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Antony Brittain

    (3) F: 454816
    17.019.0
  • 8
    Landing Night

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: Rebecca Menzies

    (1) F: 410453
    17.019.0
  • 11
    Penny Pot Lane

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Richard Whitaker

    (8) F: 741006
    36.041.0
  • 5
    Camachess

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Philip McBride

    (11) F: 111080
    29.031.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:00 Newcastle

1m Hcap, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

Promo  

  • 14
    Perfect Swiss

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Tim Easterby

    (1) F: 227411
    3.53.75
  • 4
    Merweb

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: Heather Main

    (3) F: 992509
    6.05.5
  • 7
    Ascot Week

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (4) F: 217352
    11.08.5
  • 8
    Lady Alavesa

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Michael Herrington

    (11) F: 252528
    8.08.5
  • 5
    Anif

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Michael Herrington

    (5) F: 237173
    21.017.0
  • 12
    Highlight Reel

    J: Theodore Ladd

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (9) F: 408040
    15.017.0
  • 2
    Elixsoft

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Roger Fell

    (13) F: 975207
    13.015.0
  • 11
    Fortissimo

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (14) F: 5238-4
    13.015.0
  • 6
    Insurplus

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Jim Goldie

    (12) F: 101510
    23.019.0
  • 1
    Robotique Danseur

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: K. R. Burke

    (8) F: 1025
    13.015.0
  • 3
    Amber Spark

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Richard Fahey

    (2) F: 033860
    21.026.0
  • 9
    Detachment

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Shaun Harris

    (10) F: 334756
    34.0
  • 10
    Najib

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Roger Fell

    (7) F: 7-605
    21.026.0
  • 13
    Ideal Candy

    J: Gemma Tutty

    T: Karen Tutty

    (6) F: 293070
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:15 Dundalk

5f Hcap, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Ty Rock Brandy

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: Miss Natalia Lupini, Ireland

    (3) F: 950212
    4.24.0
  • 10
    Blastofmagic

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: G. O'Leary, Ireland

    (4) F: 528054
    6.56.0
  • 6
    Kens Sams

    J: S. M. Mooney

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (6) F: 063096
    7.06.0
  • 9
    Pillar

    J: C. P. Hoban

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (10) F: 310332
  • 14
    Straffan

    J: Karen Kenny

    T: Francis Casey, Ireland

    (8) F: 504645
    7.06.5
  • 12
    Boughtinthedark

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (9) F: 600806
    9.010.0
  • 3
    Its All A Joke

    J: M. A. Enright

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (12) F: 860009
    19.017.0
  • 1
    Comptons Finale

    J: O. McSweeney

    T: A. P. Keatley, Ireland

    (15) F: 403300
    17.013.0
  • 7
    Polly Douglas

    J: Vanessa Maye

    T: Kieran Patrick Cotter, Ireland

    (14) F: 700008
    17.0
  • 15
    Ascot Dreamer

    J: Reserve

    T: M. L. Fagan, Ireland

    (5) F: 075060
  • 11
    Last Judgment

    J: C. D. Maxwell

    T: Sean P. Hennessy, Ireland

    (2) F: 00-0580
  • 4
    Ever Rock

    J: L. T. McAteer

    T: J. J. Lambe, Ireland

    (16) F: 136545
    23.026.0
  • 13
    Hot Stuff

    J: Adam Farragher

    T: Patrick Downey, Ireland

    (13) F: 0/5090-8
    34.036.0
  • 5
    Pleasant Gesture

    J: S. B. Kelly

    T: J. J. Lambe, Ireland

    (1) F: 53-0U80
    34.036.0
  • 8
    Noirvento

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Tracey Collins, Ireland

    (17) F: 321756
  • 16
    Paved Paradise

    J: Reserve

    T: Edward P. Harty, Ireland

    (11) F: 355000
  • 17
    Knockgraffon Lass

    J: Reserve

    T: M. J. Byrne, Ireland

    (7) F: 000608
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:30 Newcastle

1m Nursery, 7 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 6
    Castlehill Retreat

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Ben Haslam

    (4) F: 3961
    3.253.0
  • 2
    Island Storm

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: Heather Main

    (7) F: 7318
    3.53.75
  • 3
    Sky Vega

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Tom Ward

    (3) F: 5335
    4.04.2
  • 4
    Genever Dragon

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (6) F: 7739
    6.55.5
  • 7
    Brainchild

    J: Callum Rodriguez

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (1) F: 845
    12.013.0
  • 5
    Big City

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Roger Fell

    (5) F: 01508
    34.023.0
  • 8
    Jazz Style

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: David Brown

    (2) F: 809065
    51.067.0
  • 1
    Warnes Army

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (8) F: 833
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:45 Dundalk

1m2f Claim Stks, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 9
    Tennessee Wildcat

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (7) F: 281006
    2.52.25
  • 1
    Alabaster

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (12) F: 233332
    5.5
  • 2
    Secret Wizard

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (16) F: 4-10798
    6.06.5
  • 5
    Carried

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: R. K. Watson, Ireland

    (4) F: 540075
    8.08.5
  • 7
    Sam Missile

    J: S. B. Kelly

    T: P. J. McKenna, Ireland

    (11) F: 805000
    11.0
  • 3
    Lady De Vesci

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (6) F: 1-48900
    15.013.0
  • 6
    Perfect In Pink

    J: P. A. Harnett

    T: Mark McNiff, Ireland

    (5) F: 1664/-00
    15.0
  • 13
    Getgo

    J: Gearoid Patrick Brouder

    T: Keith Henry Clarke, Ireland

    (17) F: 0086-70
  • 8
    Mere Ironmonger

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: David Marnane, Ireland

    (1)
    34.041.0
  • 4
    Tennesse Waltz

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Sean Byrne, Ireland

    (2) F: 701348
  • 11
    Feisty Katerina

    J: Shane Foley

    T: G. O'Leary, Ireland

    (8) F: 02-0000
    26.0
  • 10
    But I Like It

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: F. Birrane, Ireland

    (10) F: 072360
    34.051.0
  • 14
    Peace Approved

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: Madeleine Tylicki, Ireland

    (9) F: 79006-0
  • 12
    Famous Girl

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Peter Maher, Ireland

    (15) F: 0
    67.071.0
  • 15
    Early Strike

    J: Reserve

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

    (13) F: 440239
  • 16
    Fiannaiocht

    J: Reserve

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (3) F: 006007
  • 17
    Belle Free

    J: Reserve

    T: Timothy Doyle, Ireland

    (14) F: 00-0008
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:00 Newcastle

7f Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 5
    Eldelbar

    J: Sam James

    T: Geoffrey Harker

    (3) F: 872533
    4.55.0
  • 14
    Rivas Rob Roy

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: John Gallagher

    (11) F: 654006
    7.06.0
  • 8
    Queen Mia

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Declan Carroll

    (5) F: 8-09082
    8.07.5
  • 6
    Silk Mill Blue

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Richard Whitaker

    (14) F: 020562
    8.08.5
  • 13
    Joyful Star

    J: Jack Garritty

    T: Fred Watson

    (6) F: 050062
    9.012.0
  • 4
    Lucky Violet

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Linda Perratt

    (9) F: 558596
    11.08.5
  • 10
    Snooker Jim

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: Steph Hollinshead

    (10) F: 794353
    11.09.0
  • 2
    Someone Exciting

    J: Callum Rodriguez

    T: David Thompson

    (7) F: 315084
    12.013.0
  • 7
    Alfred The Grey

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Tracy Waggott

    (2) F: 730460
    12.015.0
  • 12
    Relight My Fire

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (1) F: 840440
    26.0
  • 3
    Amood

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Simon West

    (8) F: 07-0090
    21.023.0
  • 1
    Clement

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Marjorie Fife

    (12) F: 382600
    26.029.0
  • 9
    Nutopia

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Antony Brittain

    (13) F: 605847
    34.067.0
  • 11
    Sils Maria

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Ann Duffield

    (4) F: 3-460
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:15 Dundalk

1m2f Hcap, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 12
    Pak Army

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: J. R. Barry, Ireland

    (5) F: 4058-11
    5.04.5
  • 4
    Patchouli

    J: M. P. O'Connor

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

    (12) F: 364155
    4.24.33
  • 10
    Ultra Pride

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (4) F: 546132
    6.06.5
  • 2
    Latchet

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Leanne Breen, Ireland

    (7) F: 063512
    6.57.0
  • 5
    Pepperoni Pete

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (13) F: 316683
    11.09.5
  • 7
    Queen Amidala

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (15) F: 53103
    10.08.0
  • 8
    Art of America

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

    (14) F: 368305
    13.015.0
  • 3
    Royal Admiral

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (3) F: 000185
    12.015.0
  • 14
    Laura Bullion

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

    (16) F: 512428
    17.021.0
  • 11
    Kingdom Brunel

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Philip Fenton, Ireland

    (17) F: 587257
  • 1
    Chaparral Dream

    J: S. M. Mooney

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (8) F: 133650
    34.026.0
  • 13
    Parkers Hill

    J: S. B. Kelly

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (11) F: 692504
    21.026.0
  • 6
    Tara Dylan

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Thomas Mullins, Ireland

    (9) F: 500/0-00
    21.026.0
  • 9
    Room To Roam

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (1) F: 4279/-00
    51.041.0
  • 15
    Divine Approach

    J: Reserve

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (10) F: 740067
  • 16
    Shamash

    J: Reserve

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (2) F: 6121/0-0
  • 17
    Universal Focus

    J: Reserve

    T: Ross O'Sullivan, Ireland

    (6) F: 431300
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:30 Newcastle

6f Nov Stks, 5 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 5
    Rhossili Down

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Charles Hills

    (5) F: 223382
    1.51.57
  • 3
    City Of Love

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: David Lanigan

    (2) F: 423239
    3.03.25
  • 4
    Loretta

    J: Callum Rodriguez

    T: Julie Camacho

    (1) F: 77
    11.09.5
  • 1
    Redesdale Rebel

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Susan Corbett

    (4)
    29.031.0
  • 2
    Sixties Coed

    J: Faye McManoman

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (3)
    41.023.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:45 Dundalk

1m Mdn, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 8
    Assurance

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (12) F: 9
    2.632.5
  • 7
    Willywampus

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Donal Commins, Ireland

    (3) F: 53
    3.03.25
  • 3
    Dune Of Pilat

    J: S. M. Crosse

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (4)
    5.55.0
  • 12
    Jazzelle

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (10) F: 08
    17.013.0
  • 1
    Aerclub

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

    (5)
    13.0
  • 2
    Call Me Rocky

    J: S. B. Kelly

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (1)
    17.0
  • 10
    Haifa

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (14) F: 8
    51.0
  • 6
    Sweettasteoflove

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (17) F: 6
    51.041.0
  • 9
    Bare All

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Adrian Murray, Ireland

    (16) F: 340
    51.0
  • 4
    Easca Peasca

    J: S. P. Byrne

    T: John M. Oxx, Ireland

    (6) F: 00
    51.0
  • 11
    Helen De Pourtales

    J: William James Lee

    T: Madeleine Tylicki, Ireland

    (15) F: 0
    67.0
  • 5
    Kerry Blue

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

    (8)
    67.0
  • 13
    Moll

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Mark Cahill, Ireland

    (2) F: 0
    51.0
  • 14
    Runcible

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: Miss Katy Brown, Ireland

    (9)
    51.0
  • 15
    Special Memento

    J: Reserve

    T: Tracey Collins, Ireland

    (11) F: 08
  • 16
    Apple Valley

    J: Reserve

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (7) F: 0
  • 17
    Free Royal

    J: Reserve

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (13) F: 0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:00 Newcastle

6f Hcap, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

Promo  

  • 12
    Mount Wellington

    J: Callum Rodriguez

    T: Stuart Williams

    (6) F: 9-42380
    5.04.5
  • 2
    Oriental Lilly

    J: Corey Madden

    T: Jim Goldie

    (13) F: 106902
    5.56.0
  • 8
    Kenny The Captain

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Tim Easterby

    (5) F: 634104
    12.010.0
  • 7
    Almurr

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Phillip Makin

    (8) F: 706567
    11.012.0
  • 3
    Socru

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Michael Easterby

    (3) F: 676045
    10.012.0
  • 1
    Bedtime Bella

    J: Theodore Ladd

    T: Michael Appleby

    (10) F: 211363
    8.59.0
  • 5
    Black Isle Boy

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: David C. Griffiths

    (2) F: 000795
    9.011.0
  • 10
    Klopp

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Antony Brittain

    (12) F: 016684
    12.011.0
  • 4
    Lightning Charlie

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: Iain Jardine

    (9) F: 649400
    12.011.0
  • 9
    Wasntexpectingthat

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Richard Fahey

    (14) F: 004080
    21.017.0
  • 6
    Zoravan

    J: Ben Sanderson

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (4) F: 424229
    21.015.0
  • 14
    Siena Mia

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Philip Kirby

    (1) F: 5248
    26.021.0
  • 11
    Kommander Kirkup

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Michael Herrington

    (11) F: 14-6904
    34.0
  • 13
    Star Citizen

    J: Shane Gray

    T: Fred Watson

    (7) F: 86/063/-5
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:15 Dundalk

1m Mdn, 13 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 7
    King Of The Throne

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Emmet Mullins, Ireland

    (16) F: 496
    2.632.75
  • 6
    Karbasann

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (5) F: 5
    3.754.0
  • 9
    Psyche

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (11) F: 72
    6.05.5
  • 11
    Stinglikeabee

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (3) F: 5372
    5.55.0
  • 2
    Al Ruwais

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (2) F: 54
    7.58.5
  • 10
    Shake A Leg

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Andrew Oliver, Ireland

    (10) F: 65
    17.0
  • 5
    Jeff Kidder

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

    (15) F: 0
  • 3
    Figurehead

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: Charles O'Brien, Ireland

    (9)
    51.0
  • 13
    Graunuaile

    J: C. P. Hoban

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (12) F: 00
  • 8
    Little Brother

    J: Gearoid Patrick Brouder

    T: James A. Nash, Ireland

    (1) F: 00
  • 14
    South Forest

    J: William James Lee

    T: W. McCreery, Ireland

    (7) F: 0
    51.0
  • 1
    Absolute One Right

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: V. C. Ward, Ireland

    (14) F: 00
  • 4
    Greenman Express

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: Thomas Coyle, Ireland

    (4) F: 0
  • 12
    Varna Gold

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland

    (6) F: 73
  • 15
    Heavenly Bound

    J: Reserve

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (8) F: 00
  • 16
    Distant Vista

    J: Reserve

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (13) F: 99
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:45 Dundalk

1m Mdn, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 7
    Bandiuc Eile

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (15) F: 69-6442
    2.02.25
  • 11
    Royal Highness

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

    (10) F: 245523
    3.03.25
  • 10
    Lottieloveheart

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Leanne Breen, Ireland

    (3) F: 654548
    11.08.0
  • 13
    Sweet Affection

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (8)
    6.06.5
  • 8
    Bodak

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (5) F: 7-80066
    17.019.0
  • 12
    Storm Approaching

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (7) F: 093
    26.021.0
  • 6
    Ballykelly Venture

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Peter Fahey, Ireland

    (1)
    23.0
  • 5
    Aunt Helen

    J: William James Lee

    T: John E. Kiely, Ireland

    (13) F: 07
    51.0
  • 1
    Angel In The Sky

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

    (2)
  • 14
    Trishs Company

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (11) F: 00
  • 9
    Dashing Swan

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Garvan Donnelly, Ireland

    (6)
  • 2
    Scarlet Seymour

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

    (4) F: 04600-0
  • 3
    The Green Bus

    J: Gearoid Patrick Brouder

    T: Miss Katy Brown, Ireland

    (9) F: 00
  • 4
    Tremendous

    J: C. D. Maxwell

    T: Liam Lennon, Ireland

    (12) F: 638/900-
  • 15
    Droichead Atha

    J: Reserve

    T: Donal Kinsella, Ireland

    (14) F: 0000-00
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:15 Dundalk

1m Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 6
    Highly Approved

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (5) F: 290282
    4.03.75
  • 2
    Calling Time

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (11) F: 611682
    3.53.75
  • 10
    Lord Rapscallion

    J: S. B. Kelly

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (1) F: 053205
    6.55.5
  • 3
    Master Speaker

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (2) F: 730934
    9.09.5
  • 8
    Passing Trade

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Michael Mulvany, Ireland

    (6) F: 433320
    11.012.0
  • Nam
    17.019.0
  • 4
    Phoenix Open

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (13) F: 381276
    11.012.0
  • 9
    Canford Art

    J: B. P. Kennedy

    T: Kevin Thomas Coleman, Ireland

    (7) F: 8-95124
    9.510.0
  • 13
    No Nay Yellow

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: Padraig Roche, Ireland

    (9) F: 54505
    17.0
  • 1
    Welcoming

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

    (3) F: 523761
    17.019.0
  • 7
    Tham Luang

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: Brendan Duke, Ireland

    (12) F: 02340
    26.029.0
  • 12
    Signing Off

    J: T. E. Whelan

    T: Noel C. Kelly, Ireland

    (4) F: 040150-
    34.0
  • 5
    Wee Jim

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

    (10) F: 590000
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • 11
    Unnamed 2nd Favourite

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Thomas Mullins, Ireland

    (8) F: 8-04610
View Full Race Card

15:45 Dundalk

7f Hcap, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Loaded

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (2) F: 60-4321
    3.03.25
  • 4
    Alfirak

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (7) F: 153-042
    4.754.33
  • 9
    Pulsating

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

    (1) F: 780078
    5.56.5
  • 3
    Tyrconnell

    J: S. M. Crosse

    T: Sarah Lynam, Ireland

    (8) F: 004313
    8.58.0
  • 6
    Count Of Carabass

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Miss Hilary McLoughlin, Ireland

    (12) F: 860451
    7.06.5
  • 15
    Dance Alone

    J: Reserve

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (11) F: 204964
    17.013.0
  • 16
    A Step Too Far

    J: Reserve

    T: Peter Fahey, Ireland

    (6) F: 464067
    15.0
  • 7
    Guiding

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Shane Nolan, Ireland

    (10) F: 420071
    23.026.0
  • 5
    Beleaguerment

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (15) F: 000094
    26.029.0
  • 14
    One For Della

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: Timothy Doyle, Ireland

    (5) F: 9-00su34
    15.017.0
  • 8
    Descendant

    J: Gearoid Patrick Brouder

    T: Miss Katy Brown, Ireland

    (3) F: 076098
    15.017.0
  • 2
    Never Rains

    J: James J. Doyle

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (9) F: 156598
    36.041.0
  • 10
    Usain Boat

    J: T. E. Whelan

    T: Noel C. Kelly, Ireland

    (14) F: 678090
    41.051.0
  • 11
    Mr Andros

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: J. J. Lambe, Ireland

    (4) F: 987-710
    41.051.0
  • 12
    Clonville

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Jarlath P. Fahey, Ireland

    (13) F: 430635
  • 13
    Mimics Memory

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: T. G. McCourt, Ireland

    (16) F: 509072
  • 17
    Drombeg Duke

    J: Reserve

    T: Augustine Leahy, Ireland

    (17) F: 920416
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

06:50 Gowran Park

2m Mdn Hrd, 19 Runners

Going Heavy

 

 

  • 1
    Bajan Excell

    J: Jonathan Moore

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

  • 2
    Dsoloman

    J: Donagh Meyler

    T: Kieran Purcell, Ireland

      F: 9
  • 3
    Ellaat

    J: D. G. Hogan

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

  • 4
    Kid Curry

    J: P. Townend

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 49
  • 5
    Martello Boy

    J: Philip Enright

    T: Ms Margaret Mullins, Ireland

      F: 0
  • 6
    Millford Sound

    J: L. T. McAteer

    T: Anthony Mullins, Ireland

  • 7
    Nobel Joshua

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 9
  • 8
    Ozone

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

      F: 7
  • 9
    Scalino

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: Anthony Mullins, Ireland

      F: F
  • 10
    Scotts Honor

    J: Niall Madden

    T: S. M. Duffy, Ireland

      F: 058
  • 11
    Severus Alexander

    J: P. E. Corbett

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

      F: 7B7
  • 12
    Tremwedge

    J: P. D. Kennedy

    T: Ellmarie Holden, Ireland

      F: 3
  • 13
    Very Excellent

    J: D. P. Maxwell

    T: Andrew McNamara, Ireland

      F: 7F2
  • 14
    Dinard Rose

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

      F: 4
  • 15
    Dragons Pass

    J: M. A. Enright

    T: Mrs Denise Foster, Ireland

  • 16
    Faerie Laws

    J: B. Browne

    T: P. G. Fahey, Ireland

  • 17
    Midnight Geisha

    J: Reserve

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

      F: 78
  • 18
    Pretty Fantasy

    J: Reserve

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

  • 19
    Wolf Prince

    J: Reserve

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

06:55 Huntingdon

2m Mdn Hrd, 12 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 1
    Adjourned

    J: Ned Curtis

    T: Kim Bailey

      F: 14-2
  • 2
    Arkyn

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Alan King

      F: 5315-5
  • 3
    Financial Conduct

    J: Harry Bannister

    T: Charlie Mann

      F: 2-5
  • 4
    Hidden Depths

    J: James Best

    T: Neil Mulholland

      F: 70
  • 5
    Radjash

    J: Alain Cawley

    T: Declan Carroll

  • 6
    Roar

    J: William Kennedy

    T: Ed de Giles

      F: 9
  • 7
    Starsky

    J: Katie O'Farrell

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 23-6
  • 8
    Strictly Art

    J: Mr Alex Chadwick

    T: Denis Quinn

      F: P//-7
  • 9
    Northern Princess

    J: Maxime Tissier

    T: Lucy Wadham

      F: 206-8
  • 10
    Principia

    J: Lee Edwards

    T: Adam West

  • 11
    Aleatoric

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: Martin Smith

  • 12
    Pourmorechampagne

    J: Jack Quinlan

    T: Paul Webber

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:05 Haydock

1m7f Listed Nov Hrd, 7 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 1
    Ballinsker

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Evan Williams

      F: 1
  • 2
    Calva Dauge

    J: Bryony Frost

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 26P22-1
  • 3
    Glory And Fortune

    J: Robbie Power

    T: Tom Lacey

      F: 1-1
  • 4
    Thebannerkingrebel

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Jamie Snowden

      F: 1P/2-119
  • 5
    Thor De Cerisy

    J: Richard Patrick

    T: Michael Scudamore

      F: 180-2
  • 6
    Torn And Frayed

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 5-2
  • 7
    Young Lieutenant

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 51-2
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:10 Lingfield

1m Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Stay Classy

    J: Angus Villiers

    T: Richard Spencer

    (5) F: 570699
  • 2
    Daddys Daughter

    J: Martin Dwyer

    T: Dean Ivory

    (6) F: 041408
  • 3
    Zafaranah

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Pam Sly

    (2) F: 435122
  • 4
    Saikung

    J: Kieran Shoemark

    T: Charles Hills

    (4) F: 151532
  • 5
    Secret Return

    J: Rhiain Ingram

    T: Karen George

    (8) F: 281898
  • 6
    Delicate Kiss

    J: Aled Beech

    T: John Bridger

    (3) F: 622251
  • 7
    Itizzit

    J: Jason Watson

    T: Hughie Morrison

    (9) F: 219074
  • 8
    Song Of The Isles

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Heather Main

    (7) F: 172418
  • 9
    Illetyougonow

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Mick Channon

    (1) F: 183527
  • 10
    First Link

    J: Thomas Greatrex

    T: Jean-Rene Auvray

    (10) F: 786209
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:20 Ascot

2m5f Nov Hrd, 5 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Redford Road

    J: Jamie Bargary

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 2-11
  • 2
    Vinnie Dev

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Noel Williams

      F: 1
  • 3
    Frisson Collonges

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: P
  • 4
    Prince Llywelyn

    J: David Bass

    T: Kim Bailey

      F: 212-
  • 5
    Valtor

    J: James Bowen

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 2/671P0-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:25 Gowran Park

2m Mdn Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Heavy

 

 

  • 1
    Arakan Quest

    J: Keith Donoghue

    T: B. R. Hamilton, Ireland

      F: 32227
  • 2
    Autumn Berry

    J: A. W. Short

    T: B. R. Hamilton, Ireland

      F: P0-3480
  • 3
    Big Debates

    J: Philip Enright

    T: Robert Tyner, Ireland

  • 4
    Champagne Paddy

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

      F: 1P/2-3
  • 5
    Chief Of Police

    J: Mr J. W. Reilly

    T: Oliver McKiernan, Ireland

      F: 083505
  • 6
    Eagle Moon

    J: Rachael Blackmore

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

      F: U2-
  • 7
    Easywork

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 3-1
  • 8
    Fuzzbuster

    J: M. P. Fogarty

    T: J. A. Berry, Ireland

      F: 7-8
  • 9
    Midnight Lightning

    J: R. A. Doyle

    T: Luke Comer, Ireland

      F: 45/-
  • 10
    Mt Leinster

    J: P. Townend

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 12352-7
  • 11
    Pats Pick

    J: Sean Flanagan

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

      F: 1/-
  • 12
    Resurrected Duke

    J: Mr S. F. O'Keeffe

    T: Tom J. Taaffe, Ireland

      F: 3-00
  • 13
    High Viz

    J: M. J. Molloy

    T: Paul Nolan, Ireland

      F: 9-70
  • 14
    Samantha Sunshine

    J: J. P. O'Sullivan

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:30 Huntingdon

2m Mdn Hrd, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 1
    Ace Cheetah

    J: Marc Goldstein

    T: J. R. Jenkins

      F: 5/654-
  • 2
    Catlow

    J: James Davies

    T: Henry Oliver

      F: 57
  • 3
    Evander

    J: Ross Turner

    T: Oliver Greenall

      F: 2
  • 4
    Logan Rocks

    J: Jack Quinlan

    T: Amy Murphy

      F: 23244-
  • 5
    Mustang Alpha

    J: Max Kendrick

    T: Jamie Snowden

      F: 0
  • 6
    Perfect Predator

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Alan King

      F: 7212-2
  • 7
    Soyouthinksoagain

    J: Conor Shoemark

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 33-
  • 8
    Takeit Easy

    J: Paul O'Brien

    T: Pam Sly

      F: 5-84
  • 9
    Celtic Tara

    J: David England

    T: Olly Murphy

      F: 7-
  • 10
    Sawpit Sienna

    J: Harry Bannister

    T: Richard Bandey

  • 11
    Bagatino

    J: Alain Cawley

    T: Declan Carroll

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:40 Haydock

3m1f Hcap Chs, 10 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 1
    Crievehill

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 26644-1
  • 2
    Singlefarmpayment

    J: Jonathan Burke

    T: Tom George

      F: 52/4208-
  • 3
    Ami Desbois

    J: Kielan Woods

    T: Graeme McPherson

      F: 4262-20
  • 4
    Blow By Blow

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Stef Keniry

      F: P6PPP-9
  • 5
    Sharp Response

    J: Danny Cook

    T: Sue Smith

      F: 18441-6
  • 6
    Burtons Well

    J: Charlie Deutsch

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 14F/27/-1
  • 7
    Bob Mahler

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 3811-PP
  • 8
    Amalfi Doug

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 122113
  • 9
    Theligny

    J: Alan Johns

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 2P/363-2
  • 10
    Back To The Thatch

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Henry Daly

      F: P/742F-7
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:45 Lingfield

1m Sell Stks, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Isobar Wind

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: David Evans

    (9) F: 634518
  • 2
    Blue Slate

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: J. S. Moore

    (5) F: 0
  • 3
    Hootenanny

    J: Levi Williams

    T: Adam West

    (1) F: 96008
  • 4
    Jim n Tomic

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Dominic Ffrench Davis

    (3) F: 736080
  • 5
    Mr Bowjangles

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Gay Kelleway

    (4) F: 70
  • 6
    No Can Do

    J: Nicola Currie

    T: Jamie Osborne

    (6) F: 0477
  • 7
    Rains Of Castamere

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Mick Channon

    (8) F: 96
  • 8
    Prairie Moppins

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Sylvester Kirk

    (2) F: 09406
  • 9
    Saracen Star

    J: Theodore Ladd

    T: J. S. Moore

    (7) F: 0
  • 10
    Xquisite

    J: Laura Coughlan

    T: J. S. Moore

    (10) F: 09
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Altior Specials (Antepost Rules Apply)

Was Now
Altior To Win The 2019 Christy 1965 Chase & 2019 King George
4.33
4.5
Altior To Win The 2019 Christy 1965 Chase & Any Race At The 2020 Cheltenham Festival
5.5
6.0
Altior To Win The 2019 Christy 1965 Chase King George Chase & Any Race At The 2020 Cheltenham Festival
9.0
11.0
Altior To Win The 2019 King George & 2020 Cheltenham Gold Cup
17.0
19.0
Altior To Win The 2019 Christy 1965 Chase King George Chase & The 2020 Cheltenham Gold Cup
19.0
21.0

NH Specials (Antepost Rules Apply)

Was Now
Defi Du Seuil To Win The 2019 Tingle Creek & 2020 Champion Chase
13.0
Defi Du Seuil To Win The 2019 Tingle Creek & 2020 Ryanair Chase
17.0
Envoi Allen & Andy Defresne Both To Win Any Race At The 2020 Cheltenham Festival
26.0

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Newcastle Favourites
  • Dundalk Favourites
£10 wins up to:

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket