20:18 Evangeline Downs
R5 6f Claim, 8 Runners
J: Elio Barrera
T: Antonio Alberto
J: Juan Vargas
T: Keith Charles
J: Angel Suarez
T: Eduardo Ramirez
J: Thomas Pompell
T: Alvin Romero
J: Jose Rodriguez
T: Keith Bourgeois
J: Marlon Del Cid
T: Jonathan Wong
J: Joe Stokes
T: Alison Escobar
J: Louis Stokes
T: Henry West
20:20 Yonkers Harness
Win Each Way
20:25 Charles Town
R4 7f Claim, 8 Runners
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Andres Chavez
T: Ralph W. Comi, Jr.
J: Arnaldo Bocachica
T: Anthony Farrior
J: Maximo Chilo
T: M. Joanna Boggs
J: Javier Rivera
T: Lewis E. Craig, Jr.
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Wilfredo Santiago
T: Ollie L. Figgins, III
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Angelo G. Jackson
20:32 Hipo Chile
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: K Espina
T: J Baeza
J: E Toledo
T: R Quiroz
J: M Gutierrez
T: R Lopez
J: D Alvarado
T: C Bernal
J: G Aros
T: A Padovani
J: D Carvacho
T: R Quiroz
J: L Silva
T: C Meneses
J: M Galaz
T: R Munoz
J: J Zuniga
T: J Aravena
J: A Varas
T: A Padovani
J: B Soto
T: R Quiroz
J: B Sancho
T: A Lab
J: J Munoz
T: R Rojas
J: W Leon
T: A Padovani
J: L Gonzalez
T: A Abarca
20:33 Woodville
R2 2200m Hcap, 13 Runners
J: Dean Parker
T: Kevin Myers
J: Shaun Fannin
T: Shaun Fannin & Hazel Schofer
J: Kayla Macnab
T: Kevin Myers
J: Portia J Matthews
T: M Oulaghan
J: Adam Roustoby
T: Raymond Connors
J: Sam O'malley
T: Ms J Rayner
J: M J Roustoby
T: Kevin Myers
J: Kylan Wiles
T: Dean Wiles
J: Nick Downs
T: Ms D Kennedy
J: Hamish Mc Neill
T: Lucy C De Lautour
T: Kevin Myers
T: Joshua Lavelle & Sacha Rennie
T: Wayne Moorehead
20:39 Penn National
R7 6f Claim, 9 Runners
J: Manuel Aguilar
T: Kimberly A Graci
J: Ricardo Chiappe
T: Cody Beattie
J: Jorge L. Vargas, Jr.
T: Bruce M. Kravets
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
J: David Cora
T: T. Bernard Houghton
J: Martina Rojas
T: Flint W. Stites
J: Jomar Torres
T: T. Bernard Houghton
J: Inoel Beato
T: Mark Ippolito
J: Jerry Villegas
T: Jose F. Bobadilla
20:40 Yonkers Harness
Win Each Way
20:40 Turf Paradise
R11 6f Mdn Claim, 11 Runners
J: Brayan Pena
T: Sergio Alvarez
J: Glenn W. Corbett
T: Chad K. Story
J: Allyssa Morales
T: Miguel L. Hernandez
J: Alex M. Cruz
T: Stacy Campo
J: Jayden R. Ironeyes
T: Stacy Campo
J: Rosario Montanez
T: Kevin Eikleberry
J: Cerapio Figueroa
T: Mark Esquibel
J: Luis A. Valenzuela
T: Joyce Laufenberg
J: Kiaman McGregor
T: Jack McCartney
J: Daniel Aguilar
T: Sergio Alvarez
J: Alberto Hernandez Arreola
T: Danny O'Brien
20:45 Delta Downs
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: Sabino Reyes
T: Jose R. Espinosa
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Santiago Villaseca
J: Saul Ramirez Hernandez
T: Dustin Rhodes
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Gilberto Rosales
J: Rene Hernandez
T: Kenneth Weeks
J: Jorge Javier Garcia
T: Manuel H. Macias
J: Martin Osuna
T: Orlando Orozco
J: J. R. Ramirez
T: Jesus Huitron Lira
J: Everardo Rodriguez
T: Renato Contreras
J: Jose Ariel Rodriguez
T: Orlando Orozco
20:46 Evangeline Downs
R6 6f Mdn, 10 Runners
J: Chris Rosier
T: Ronnie Averett
J: C J McMahon
T: W Calhoun
J: Juan Vargas
T: Sarah Delany
J: Marlon Del Cid
T: Russell Richard
J: Joe Stokes
T: Ronnie Ward
J: Emanuel Nieves
T: Joseph Felks
J: Elio Barrera
T: Scott Gelner
J: Carlos Lozada
T: Russell Richard
J: Jose Rodriguez
T: Jr Sam David,
J: Jose Guerrero
T: Shane Wilson
20:47 Kilcoy
R1 1500m Mdn, 16 Runners
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Paul Shailer
J: Jace Mcmurray
T: Trevor Lambourn
J: Matthew Palmer
T: Paul Shailer
J: Samantha Collett
T: Stewart & Taylah Mackinnon
J: Dylan Bennett
T: Cameron H Richardson
J: Nozi Tomizawa
T: Amanda Park
J: Shania Willis
T: Kym Afford
J: Landan Sykes
T: Linda Gersekowski
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: Peter Quinlan
J: Alisha Donald
T: Stephanie Sixtus
J: Karl Zechner
T: Trevor Thomas
J: Wanderson D'avila
T: Vic Heading
J: Girish Goomany
T: John Gilmore
T: Timothy Gillespie
T: S & A Barling
J: Jackson Morris
T: Vishan Venkaya
20:53 Charles Town
R5 1m1f Claim, 12 Runners
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Ollie L. Figgins, III
J: Andres Chavez
T: Jeff C. Runco
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Toschia R. Spriggs
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Alexandra Hillegass
J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Juan Mauricio Nunez
T: Ollie L. Figgins, III
J: Orlando Bocachica
T: Timothy Shanley
J: Javier Rivera
T: Jody L Caison
J: Gustavo Larrosa
T: Richard A Hummer
J: Reshawn Latchman
T: David Walters
J: Fredy Peltroche
T: Javier E. Morzan
J: Denis Vicente Araujo
T: Ronney W. Brown
21:00 Yonkers Harness
Win Each Way
21:01 Hipo Chile
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: S Gonzalez
T: J Pichara
J: V Cifuentes
T: R Lopez
J: L Silva
T: M Covarrubias
J: M Gutierrez
T: C Urbina
J: T Seith
T: J Pichara
J: M Galaz
T: A Norambuena
J: R Dores
T: J Espineira
J: L Silva
T: R Quiroz
J: G Covarrubias
T: M Covarrubias
J: J Reyes
T: C Sepulveda
J: B Gonzalez
T: L Salinas
J: J Castillo
T: C Gonzalez
J: B Soto
T: O Silva
J: J Zuniga
T: R Rojas
J: A Morales
T: J Pichara
21:07 Woodville
R3 1200m 2yo, 7 Runners
J: Lisa Allpress
T: Kevin Gray
J: Michael Mcnab
T: Paul Richards
J: Kozzi Asano
T: Roger James & Robert Wellwood
J: Kate Hercock
T: Bryce Newman
J: Toni Davies
T: Peter Didham
J: Craig Grylls
T: Johno Benner & Hollie Wynyard
J: Jonathan Riddell
T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
21:13 Evangeline Downs
R7 1m Allw, 11 Runners
J: Devin Magnon
T: Jonathan Wong
J: Emanuel Nieves
T: Patricia West
J: Timothy Thornton
T: Allen Landry
J: Juan Vargas
T: Jr Sam David,
J: Carlos Marquez
T: Joseph Felks
J: Antonio Quiles
T: Shelton Zenon
J: C J McMahon
T: Lee Thomas
J: Angel Suarez
T: Eduardo Ramirez
J: Thomas Pompell
T: Brett Brinkman
J: Serafin Carmona
T: Justin Jeansonne
J: Timothy Thornton
T: Jeff Delhomme
21:15 Delta Downs
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: Everardo Rodriguez
T: Francisco Campos Sr.
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Guillermo Martinez
J: Ubaldo Luna
T: Robi A. Meche
J: Rene Hernandez
T: Brenda Foster
J: Eleazar Rivera Hernandez
T: Shae L. Cox
J: Jasiel Aquino
T: Guillermo Martinez
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Jose Sanchez
J: Martin Osuna
T: Danny Hoda
J: Arnulfo Gutierrez
T: Larry D. Keith
J: Juan Francisco Garcia, Jr.
T: M. Heath Taylor
21:20 Yonkers Harness
Win Each Way
21:21 Charles Town
R6 5f Mdn, 8 Runners
J: Marshall Mendez
T: Stephen L. Reggetts
J: Juan Mauricio Nunez
T: Javier Contreras
J: Larry C. Reynolds
T: Timothy C. Grams
J: Reshawn Latchman
T: Cynthia E. McKee
J: Denis Vicente Araujo
T: Timothy C. Grams
J: Victor Rodriguez
T: Mark A. Shanley
J: Christian Hiraldo
T: Ronney W. Brown
J: Wesley Ho
T: Javier Contreras
21:22 Kilcoy
R2 1500m Hcap, 14 Runners
J: Cody Collis
T: Mark Currie
J: Andrew Mallyon
T: Paul Shailer
J: Justin Huxtable
T: Brenton Andrew
J: Bailey Wheeler
T: A & D Simpson
J: Adin Thompson
T: Joshua King
J: Nathan Fazackerley
T: Dale Groves
J: Georgina Cartwright
T: Alan Boyd
J: Micheal Hellyer
T: Amanda Park
J: Shania Willis
T: Pat Duff
J: Alisha Donald
T: G Wright
J: Dale Smith
T: Ashley Perks & Calvin Perks
T: Robert Heathcote
J: Corey Sutherland
T: Neil Hocking
T: Paula Barron
21:30 Hipo Chile
Win Each Way, 15 Runners
J: B Sancho
T: C Meneses
J: J Castillo
T: G Covarrubias
J: B Leon
T: L Urbina
J: G Aros
T: J Pichara
J: R Dores
T: J Pichara
J: R Painen
T: H Toro
J: M Gutierrez
T: A Norambuena
J: L Silva
T: G Covarrubias
J: C Bustos
T: J Aravena
J: R Solorza
T: N Tejo
J: J Rodriguez
T: C Meneses
J: R Cisternas
T: R Lopez
J: A Morales
T: G Covarrubias
J: N Soto
T: C Meneses
J: J Herrera
T: C Sepulveda
21:40 Yonkers Harness
Win Each Way
21:40 Evangeline Downs
R8 7f Mdn Claim, 8 Runners
J: Elio Barrera
T: Keith Charles
J: Aubrie Green
T: Sturges Ducoing
J: Edward Santiago
T: Theodore Arndt
J: Louis Stokes
T: Joseph Boxie
J: Antonio Quiles
T: Edith Mojica
J: Kenneth Deonauth
T: Henry West
J: Jansen Melancon
T: Walter Daigle
J: Joel Dominguez
T: Isai Gonzalez
21:42 Woodville
R4 1200m Mdn, 13 Runners
J: Craig Grylls
T: Cody Cole
J: Jeetesh Mudhoo
T: Ms I Kelly
J: Lisa Allpress
T: Kevin Gray
J: Michael Mcnab
T: Leanne Elliot
J: Kozzi Asano
T: Shane Brown
J: Ngakau Hailey
T: Clinton Isdale
J: Toni Davies
T: Peter Didham
J: A Lawson-Carroll
T: Lisa Latta
J: Courtney Barnes
T: Shane Brown
J: Jonathan Riddell
T: Lisa Latta
J: Leah Hemi
T: Grant Nicholson
J: Kate Hercock
T: Tony Dravitzki
J: Kelly Mc Culloch
T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
21:45 Delta Downs
Win Each Way, 10 Runners
J: Rolando Cabrera
T: Gilberto Rosales
J: Jorge Javier Garcia
T: Jesus Huitron Lira
J: Juan Francisco Garcia, Jr.
T: Dwayne Breaux
J: Ricardo Hernandez, Jr.
T: Olegario Ortiz
J: Martin Osuna
T: Ray Robbins
J: Arnulfo Gutierrez
T: Dwayne Breaux
J: Leonardo Rodriguez
T: Emily Jeane
J: Ubaldo Luna
T: Danny Hoda
J: Arturo Alvarez
T: Teddy L. Guy, Jr.
J: Noe Castaneda
T: Manuel H. Macias
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now