17 Runners - Going: GOOD to SOFT
Ran: 17
Winning Time: 4m 4.5s
Pos | Dist | Horse | Jockey | Trainer | SP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 Wakool | Lucy Alexander | N. W. Alexander | 7 | ||
2nd | ½ | 7 Swilly Sunset | Kielan Woods | Alex Hales | 8 | |
3rd | 17 | 4 Armattiekan | Lorcan Murtagh | Donald McCain | 21 | |
4th | 1 | 10 Barnay | Sean Quinlan | Jennie Candlish | 6 | |
5th | ½ | 16 Missesgeejay | Charlie Hammond | Stella Barclay | 29 | |
6th | 5 | 3 Discko Des Plages | Paul O'Brien | Richard Hobson | 9 | |
7th | 3½ | 2 Sixties Star | John Kington | Chris Fairhurst | 15 | |
8th | 3 | 5 Court Dancer | Adam Wedge | Evan Williams | 26 | |
9th | 4¾ | 8 Delirious Love | Lilly Pinchin | Graeme McPherson | 17 | |
10th | 4¾ | 1 Soyouthinksoagain | Bridget Andrews | Dan Skelton | 17 | |
11th | 2 | 17 Agentleman | Kane Yeoman | Peter Winks | 34 | |
12th | hd | 11 Bullion Boss | Ryan Day | Nicky Richards | 8 | |
13th | 4 | 12 Fasterkhani | Thomas Dowson | Philip Kirby | 17 | |
14th | 5 | 15 King's Coinage | Jonathan England | Sam England | 17 | |
15th | 1¼ | 13 Jaxlight | Lewis Stones | Barry Leavy | 26 | |
F | 6 Local Affair | Tom Buckley | Charlie Longsdon | 9.5 | ||
pu | 14 Pat Carrot | Sam Coltherd | Tjade Collier | 51 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Twenty One May | 3.5 |
2nd | 3. Bjorn Ironside | 1.91 |
3rd | 7. Barry Du Grond | 23 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Believe In Fate (SAF) | 1.46 |
2nd | Tokyo Medaglia (SAF) | 41 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 8. Maquette | 26 |
2nd | 5. Lunarcam | 5 |
3rd | 3. Sabatini | 7.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Dancing Cowgirl 5678 | 1.8 |
2nd | Magic Folly | 14.9 |
3rd | Ff Maximo Knight | 13.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Temptedtogotothebar | 2 |
2nd | Machiavelli | 2.4 |
3rd | Ss Kratos | 23.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Favorite Nova | 4.1 |
2nd | Double Dip | 6.8 |
3rd | Five Bar Fantasy | 11.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sheaux Bizz | 3.5 |
2nd | Im Moms Favorite | 2.6 |
3rd | Ruse Eagle | 9.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Tf Jess Toasted | 16 |
2nd | Eyesa Sweet One | 27.7 |
3rd | Pilot Perry | 3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Charlenas Fdd | 13.5 |
2nd | I Like Prized Bux | 45 |
3rd | Relentless Miracle | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | W V Lad | 46.7 |
2nd | Big Boy Ovi | 1.1 |
3rd | A Fair Notion | 38.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jettstream | 17.2 |
2nd | Wanda Jean | 3.5 |
3rd | Proudest Success | 23 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Estrellas Blue Jess | 5 |
2nd | G Forze | 11.8 |
3rd | Zoom Train | 3.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hayai Uma | 19.3 |
2nd | Honor Cat | 2.8 |
3rd | Magnolia Avenue | 4.2 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Favorite Gloryshiner | 4.4 |
2nd | Hitting The Ivory | 3 |
3rd | Josee Wales | 10.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Hammerin Aamer | 2.7 |
2nd | Spheroid | 4 |
3rd | Big Power Red | 12.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sargent Kobe | 5.2 |
2nd | Rocket Appeal | 9.3 |
3rd | Missionsninetynine | 3.6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cletajean | 11.7 |
2nd | Wicked And Fast | 7.3 |
3rd | Track Covergirl | 3.6 |