15:30 Southwell
7f Hcap, 11 Runners
Going Standard
J: Billy Loughnane
T: George Boughey
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Chris Dwyer
J: Jack Gilligan
T: Marco Botti
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Rowan Scott
T: Alan Brown
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Rod Millman
J: Joe Leavy
T: Roger Teal
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Jamie Osborne
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Kevin Frost
J: William Carson
T: Tony Carroll
J: James Sullivan
T: Ruth Carr
J: Non Runner
T: Marco Botti
16:00 Southwell
6f Hcap, 10 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jason Hart
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Sam James
T: Grant Tuer
J: Luke Morris
T: Tony Carroll
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: Edward Bethell
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
J: James Sullivan
T: Ruth Carr
J: Aiden Brookes
T: Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
J: George Wood
T: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
J: Josephine Gordon
T: Phil McEntee
J: Laura Pearson
T: David Loughnane
16:30 Southwell
6f Hcap, 10 Runners
Going Standard
J: Frederick Larson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Kevin Philippart de Foy
J: Lewis Edmunds
T: Roy Bowring
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Rod Millman
J: Sam James
T: Grant Tuer
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Grant Tuer
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Jamie Osborne
J: Rowan Scott
T: Gemma Tutty
J: Chloe Lyons
T: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Scott Dixon
09:18 Newcastle
1m Listed, 9 Runners
Going Standard
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: Charlie Appleby
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Tom Eaves
T: Kevin Ryan
J: Clifford Lee
T: K. R. Burke
J: D. B. McMonagle
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Luke Morris
T: John Butler
J: David Egan
T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
J: Kyle Strydom
T: David Menuisier
09:30 Lingfield
1m4f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: George Bass
T: Denis Coakley
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: Ethan Jones
T: Jim Boyle
J: James J. G. Ryan
T: Sam England
J: Archie Young
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Luke Catton
T: Stuart Williams
J: Alec Voikhansky
T: Richard Hannon
J: Callum Hutchinson
T: Andrew Balding
J: Liam Wright
T: Shaun Lycett
J: R. M. Mulligan
T: P. Mulligan, Ireland
J: Mark Winn
T: David O'Meara
J: William Pyle
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Kaiya Fraser
T: Lee Carter
J: William Carver
T: Richard Fahey
J: Paddy Bradley
T: Richard Hannon
J: Jack Doughty
T: James Evans
09:40 Chelmsford City
5f Mdn Stks, 7 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Alice Haynes
J: Billy Loughnane
T: George Boughey
J: Hector Crouch
T: Darryll Holland
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck
J: Non Runner
T: George Scott
09:53 Newcastle
2m Hcap, 13 Runners
Going Standard
J: David Probert
T: Alan King
J: George Rooke
T: Ralph Smith
J: Oisin Murphy
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Ralph Beckett
J: Benoit de la Sayette
T: George Scott
J: Tyler Heard
T: Michael Bell
J: Joe Fanning
T: Hughie Morrison
J: Robert Havlin
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Sean Dylan Bowen
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: David Egan
T: Jamie Osborne
J: Luke Morris
T: Michael Appleby
J: Clifford Lee
T: Alan King
J: Amie Waugh
T: Jim Goldie
10:05 Lingfield
1m2f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
J: Dylan Hogan
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: K. R. Burke
J: James Doyle
T: Roger Varian
J: Franny Norton
T: Charlie Johnston
J: J. M. Sheridan
T: Ciaran Murphy, Ireland
J: Callum Hutchinson
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Mark Loughnane
J: William Carver
T: Andrew Balding
J: Ethan Jones
T: Luke Dace
J: Joshua Bryan
T: Archie Watson
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Roger Teal
J: S. B. Kirrane
T: Adam West
J: Sean Levey
T: Julie Camacho
10:15 Chelmsford City
5f Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: Connor Planas
T: Stuart Williams
J: Lewis Edmunds
T: Jessica Macey
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Michael Attwater
J: Mia Nicholls
T: Adrian Nicholls
J: David Nolan
T: Ollie Pears
J: Jonny Peate
T: Jessica Macey
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: J. R. Jenkins
J: Neil Callan
T: Tony Carroll
J: Trevor Whelan
T: Mark Pattinson
J: Joanna Mason
T: Derek Shaw
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Tony Carroll
J: Dougie Costello
T: Deborah Faulkner
10:25 Newcastle
6f Hcap, 11 Runners
Going Standard
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Marco Botti
J: Cam Hardie
T: David Evans
J: Clifford Lee
T: K. R. Burke
J: Andrew Joseph Slattery
T: A. Slattery, Ireland
J: Sean Dylan Bowen
T: Richard Spencer
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: Andrew Breslin
T: K. R. Burke
J: Alistair Rawlinson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Joe Fanning
T: Michael Appleby
J: Laura Pearson
T: John Ryan
10:40 Lingfield
1m Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: Tom Queally
T: Gary Moore
J: Sean Levey
T: Julie Camacho
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Richard Fahey
J: Shane Gray
T: Kevin Thomas Coleman, Ireland
J: James Doyle
T: S. P. C. Woods
J: Harry Davies
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Jason Watson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Ian Williams
J: William Carson
T: Ruth Carr
J: C. J. MacRedmond
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Ben Sanderson
T: Kevin Frost
J: Elisha Whittington
T: Scott Dixon
10:50 Chelmsford City
6f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jamie Spencer
T: Robert Cowell
J: Finley Marsh
T: Richard Hughes
J: Pierre-Louis Jamin
T: Tom Dascombe
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Amy Murphy
J: Laura Coughlan
T: Archie Watson
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
J: C. T. Keane
T: David Evans
J: Jack Gilligan
T: Rod Millman
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Dylan Cunha
J: Neil Callan
T: John Ryan
J: Sam James
T: K. R. Burke
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: David Loughnane
J: Lewis Edmunds
T: Linda Perratt
J: Non Runner
T: Brian Ellison
11:00 Newcastle
7f Hcap, 9 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jack Enright
T: William Haggas
J: Clifford Lee
T: James Tate
J: Laura Pearson
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Rossa Ryan
T: George Boughey
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: Rae Guest
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Rod Millman
J: Cam Hardie
T: Iain Jardine
J: Adam Caffrey
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Tyler Heard
T: Michael Appleby
11:15 Lingfield
2m Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Ian Williams
J: Ethan Jones
T: Richard Hughes
J: Franny Norton
T: Charlie Johnston
J: J. M. Sheridan
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: James Doyle
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: David Simcock
J: Archie Young
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Siobhan Rutledge
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: Cieren Fallon
T: B. F. Brookhouse
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Karen Jewell
J: Darragh Keenan
T: John Ryan
J: Liam Wright
T: George Scott
J: Sean Levey
T: Tom Ward
11:25 Chelmsford City
1m6f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Keithen Kennedy
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: Dougie Costello
T: Deborah Faulkner
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: David O'Meara
J: Jonny Peate
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Michael Appleby
J: Billy Loughnane
T: James Owen
J: David Nolan
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Jack Gilligan
T: John Berry
J: Neil Callan
T: James Owen
J: C. T. Keane
T: Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
J: Adam Farragher
T: James Owen
J: Kieran O'Neill
T: Brett Johnson
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Ben Pauling
J: Billy Garritty
T: Liam Bailey
11:35 Newcastle
6f Hcap, 15 Runners
Going Standard
J: Robert Havlin
T: John & Thady Gosden
J: Clifford Lee
T: Harry Charlton
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: Alistair Rawlinson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: David Egan
T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland
J: Tyler Heard
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Ben Robinson
T: David O'Meara
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Roger Teal
J: Rossa Ryan
T: David O'Meara
J: David Probert
T: John Ryan
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: David O'Meara
J: Frederick Larson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Tom Eaves
T: Kevin Ryan
J: Non Runner
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
11:50 Lingfield
6f Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: James Doyle
T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland
J: Shane Foley
T: Hugo Palmer
J: Sean Levey
T: Richard Hannon
J: Brandon Wilkie
T: Hugo Palmer
J: Shane Gray
T: K. R. Burke
J: James J. G. Ryan
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: C. J. MacRedmond
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Michael Appleby
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: William Carver
T: Simon Hodgson
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Richard Fahey
J: Harry Davies
T: Chris Dwyer
12:00 Chelmsford City
7f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: C. T. Keane
T: Jack Jones
J: Jason Hart
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Hector Crouch
T: Ian Williams
J: Callum Shepherd
T: Stella Barclay
J: Billy Garritty
T: Liam Bailey
J: Keithen Kennedy
T: Denis Hogan, Ireland
J: Liam Keniry
T: John Butler
J: David Nolan
T: Julie Camacho
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: Michael Appleby
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Adam Farragher
T: Michael Wigham
J: Jonny Peate
T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: Rebecca Menzies
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Liam Bailey
J: Finley Marsh
T: Linda Perratt
J: Non Runner
T: George Scott
12:10 Newcastle
1m2f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Jack Mitchell
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: David Egan
T: Adrian Murray, Ireland
J: Alistair Rawlinson
T: Michael Appleby
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert
T: Simon Pearce
J: Aurelien Lemaitre
T: P. Decouz, France
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Daniel Tudhope
T: William Knight
J: Adam Caffrey
T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland
J: Ben Robinson
T: Brian Ellison
J: D. B. McMonagle
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
J: Harry Burns
T: Simon & Ed Crisford
J: Rob Hornby
T: James Ferguson
J: Luke McAteer
T: David Marnane, Ireland
12:25 Lingfield
7f Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Harry Davies
T: Charlie Fellowes
J: Shane Foley
T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
J: Sean Levey
T: Conrad Allen
J: Harrison Shaw
T: Edward Bethell
J: Franny Norton
T: Roger Varian
J: Jack Doughty
T: Tony Carroll
J: Paddy Bradley
T: Pat Phelan
J: J. M. Sheridan
T: Ciaran Murphy, Ireland
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Stuart Williams
J: James Doyle
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Saffie Osborne
T: Ed Dunlop
J: Greg Cheyne
T: Richard Hannon
J: Georgia Dobie
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
J: Ethan Jones
T: Linda Perratt
12:35 Chelmsford City
1m Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: Ross Coakley
T: Rod Millman
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Daniel & Claire Kubler
J: D. W. O'Connor
T: John McConnell, Ireland
J: David Nolan
T: David O'Meara
J: Trevor Whelan
T: Jonathan Portman
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: David O'Meara
J: C. T. Keane
T: Stuart Williams
J: Joanna Mason
T: Michael & David Easterby
J: John Egan
T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray
J: Hector Crouch
T: Stuart Williams
J: Connor Planas
T: Tom Clover
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: Michael Wigham
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: David & Nicola Barron
J: Finley Marsh
T: Mark Loughnane
J: Charles Bishop
T: Ian Williams
J: Non Runner
T: John & Sean Quinn
12:40 Newcastle
1m Hcap, 14 Runners
Going Standard
J: Joe Fanning
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Ryan Sexton
T: Julie Camacho
J: Alexis Pouchin
T: Y. Barberot, France
J: Rossa Ryan
T: Clive Cox
J: Oisin Murphy
T: Roger Varian
J: Hayley Turner
T: Andrew Balding
J: David Probert
T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland
J: Aidan Keeley
T: Roger Varian
J: Luke Morris
T: Archie Watson
J: Cam Hardie
T: David Evans
J: James Sullivan
T: John & Sean Quinn
J: Joe Leavy
T: Richard Hannon
J: David Egan
T: Michael Appleby
J: Andrew Breslin
T: Richard Fahey
13:00 Lingfield
6f Hcap, 12 Runners
Going Standard
J: Sean Levey
T: Stuart Williams
J: Oisin James Orr
T: Linda Perratt
J: Jason Watson
T: David O'Meara
J: James Doyle
T: Richard Spencer
J: Rhys Clutterbuck
T: Dylan Cunha
J: Jack Doughty
T: Tony Carroll
J: Saffie Osborne
T: David Simcock
J: Harry Davies
T: Hugo Palmer
J: Darragh Keenan
T: John Ryan
J: Franny Norton
T: Tony Carroll
J: Cieren Fallon
T: Ian Williams
J: Non Runner
T: K. R. Burke
13:10 Chelmsford City
1m2f Hcap, 16 Runners
Going Standard
J: Finley Marsh
T: Richard Hughes
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: James Ferguson
J: Jason Hart
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Silvestre De Sousa
T: Charlie Johnston
J: Paul Mulrennan
T: Hugo Palmer
J: C. T. Keane
T: Andrew Balding
J: Billy Loughnane
T: Marco Botti
J: Jack Gilligan
T: Marco Botti
J: Ross Coakley
T: Tom Clover
J: Sam James
T: K. R. Burke
J: Raul Da Silva
T: Dominic Ffrench Davis
J: Neil Callan
T: James Owen
J: Josephine Gordon
T: Marco Botti
J: Adam Farragher
T: Philip McBride
J: Billy Garritty
T: Antony Brittain
J: Non Runner
T: Michael Bell
09:15 Cork
7f Mdn, 10 Runners
Going Heavy
J: Shane Foley
T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
J: G. F. Carroll
T: Peter Maher, Ireland
J: William James Lee
T: P. Twomey, Ireland
J: Andrew Joseph Slattery
T: J. A. Stack, Ireland
J: R. P. Cleary
T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland
J: R. C. Colgan
T: Patrick Magee, Ireland
J: Amy Jo Hayes
T: A. Slattery, Ireland
J: C. T. Keane
T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland
J: N. M. Crosse
T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland
J: S. B. Kelly
T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Mumayaz | 5.5 |
2nd | 7. Great Blasket | 6.5 |
3rd | 8. Turbo Command | 8.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Black Doll | 27.7 |
2nd | 3. Ajs Louisiana Chick | 5 |
3rd | 9. Lucky Charm Tlc | 10 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Grab The Glory | 3.9 |
2nd | 9. Sendera | 4.1 |
3rd | 7. Lucky And Gorgeous | 5.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Dubronsky | 5.6 |
2nd | 4. Tequila Time | 1.5 |
3rd | 6. Stormin Fast | 4.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Kinderhook | 10.3 |
2nd | 1. Dial Direct | 1.5 |
3rd | 6. Romanian Prince | 4.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Just Like Magic | 1.5 |
2nd | 1A. Amazing Gal | 11.7 |
3rd | 7. Halaga | 5.7 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 7. Travel Happy | 1.6 |
2nd | 5. Take the Cookies | 11.7 |
3rd | 2. Collected Dreams | 11.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Lough Leane | 2.2 |
2nd | 5. Win Win Power | 9 |
3rd | 4. Beau Gars | 12 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Masons Jet Black | 3.3 |
2nd | 4. Agoutis Snowplow | 26.8 |
3rd | 2. Jess Ray Ray | 4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Wind River | 2 |
2nd | 6. M G M's Lucky | 12.8 |
3rd | 3. Aquimine | 2.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 2. Perpetual Praise | 2.55 |
2nd | 4. Synonymous | 20.1 |
3rd | 3. Starry Midnight | 3.9 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 4. Iyiyi | 5.8 |
2nd | 5. Tonala | 4.6 |
3rd | 1. Blazing Zenna | 1.8 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Smokin Cloud | 10.5 |
2nd | 4. Acamar | 7.7 |
3rd | 5. Gepard | 1.1 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 3. Mitole's Legacy | 3.3 |
2nd | 5. No Pay No Hay | 17.7 |
3rd | 1. Top Review | 6 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Avatar | 2.9 |
2nd | 1. Live the Way I Talk | 4.5 |
3rd | 10. Fast Dashin Lou | 20.4 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 1. Suspicion | 1.91 |
2nd | 5. Vibrato | 6.5 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 5. Value Area | 1.55 |
2nd | 4. Patricia Ann | 5.8 |
3rd | 6. Low Society | 3.3 |
Horse | SP | |
---|---|---|
1st | 6. Inside Stunt | 2 |
2nd | 2. Sensei Lawrence | 4.1 |
3rd | 4. Rockstar Ro | 3.2 |
Join more than 3 million Betfair customers and become part of The World's Biggest Betting Community.
Opening an account is quick and easy to do.
Join Now